Bobby Roth

Director · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 62
Robert Jay "Bobby" Roth is a television and film director, screenwriter and producer.

Robert Jay "Bobby" Roth is a television and film director, screenwriter and producer.

Birth Name

Robert Jay Roth

Born

Sunday, 01 January 1950

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙