Brad Koepenick

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Bradley Koepenick

Born

Tuesday, 04 April 1961

Actor Filmography

Final Move Priest 2006
Scrubs Mitchell 2001
Interstate 84 Pat 2000
Storm Pilot 1999
V.I.P. Bortner 1998
Jesse Doctor 1998
Shattered Illusions Cop 2 1998
Hyacinth Jack Harmon 1998
Veronica's Closet The Fireman 1997
Sand Trap Jack Greeley 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Final Move Priest 2006
Scrubs Mitchell 2001
Interstate 84 Pat 2000
Storm Pilot 1999
V.I.P. Bortner 1998
Jesse Doctor 1998
Shattered Illusions Cop 2 1998
Hyacinth Jack Harmon 1998
Veronica's Closet The Fireman 1997
Sand Trap Jack Greeley 1997
Albino Alligator Browning's Assistant 1996
The Burning Zone Dr. Tucker Welles 1996
Hang Time The Photographer 1995
Friends The Producer 1994
ER Martin Fisher 1994
The Distinguished Gentleman Rafe Simon 1992
Melrose Place Guy One 1992
Hard Time on Planet Earth Bill Webber, Young Man / Bill Webber 1989
Fright Night Part 2 Hip Young Guy 1988
'Gator Bait 2: Cajun Justice Luke 1988
Pass the Ammo Rickey Marcell 1987
The Golden Girls Maitre 'd 1985

Producer Filmography

Val 2021
Shakespeare High 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙