Bradford L. Schlei

Executive Producer · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Bradford Lindsley Schlei

Born

Monday, 21 March 1966

Actor Filmography

Dogtown Terry (as Brad Lindsley) 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Dogtown Terry (as Brad Lindsley) 1996

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙