Bradley Stryker

Actor · Director · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 63
Bradley Stryker is an American actor, who portrayed Trey Atwood on the FOX series The O.C..

Bradley Stryker is an American actor, who portrayed Trey Atwood on the FOX series The O.C..

Birth Name

Bradley Robert Stryker

Born

Wednesday, 29 June 1977

Actor Filmography

Let Him Go Sheriff Nevelson 2020
Motherland: Fort Salem Camarilla Speaker 2020
Get Gone Grant 2020
A Beautiful Place to Die: A Martha's Vineyard Mystery Barista Bob 2020
Daughter Joe 2019
The InBetween Bruno Legato 2019
How to Make It in Hollywood (When You Are Foreign AF) Brad Jones 2019
The Murders Bo Townsend 2019
Cold Pursuit Limbo / Jacob "Limbo" Rutman 2019
El Recluso Jack 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Let Him Go Sheriff Nevelson 2020
Motherland: Fort Salem Camarilla Speaker 2020
Get Gone Grant 2020
A Beautiful Place to Die: A Martha's Vineyard Mystery Barista Bob 2020
Daughter Joe 2019
The InBetween Bruno Legato 2019
How to Make It in Hollywood (When You Are Foreign AF) Brad Jones 2019
The Murders Bo Townsend 2019
Cold Pursuit Limbo / Jacob "Limbo" Rutman 2019
El Recluso Jack 2018
Lost in Space BK Hapgood, BK 2018
Altered Carbon Shifty Man 2018
Damnation Tanner 2017
Drone Ted Little 2017
Max 2: White House Hero Chef Coop 2017
Land of Smiles Dale 2017
Nightfire George Williams 2016
Chesapeake Shores John Rawl 2016
Van Helsing Matty 2016
The Lizzie Borden Chronicles Skipjack 2015
iZombie Kenny 2015
The Extendables Electrician 2014
The 100 Baylis 2014
Red Widow Wallace 2013
She Made Them Do It Man 2012
Arrow Vincent 2012
The American Dream Chuck 2012
Arctic Air Wade 2012
Unforgettable Greg Zoller 2011
True Justice Leka 2010
Stargate Universe Curtis 2009
Fringe Rick 2008
Heartland Tony 2007
Termination Point Van Elden 2007
Psych Stu Crawford 2006
Windfall Colin Evett 2006
Supernatural Tony, Uncle Ted 2005
Over There Barfly 2005
Just Legal Kem Hunt 2005
CSI: NY Jason 2004
Arrested Development Man 2003
Cold Case Joe Young 1985 2003
Las Vegas Eric Nesterenko / Kellen Phillips 2003
The O.C. Trey Atwood 2003
Bruce Almighty College Rioter 2003
Wolves of Wall Street Kennison 2002
That '80s Show Snacker Customer 2002
Crossing Jordan Jack 2001
Smallville Deadshot 2001
Final Stab Patrick 2001
The Brotherhood Devon 2001
Strong Medicine Franky / Young Punk #3 2000
The Huntress Arno 2000
Angel Sculpture Vampire 1999
Family Law Eddie Mendoza 1999
MADtv 1995

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙