Brandi Price

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Vicki D'Aun Price

Born

Tuesday, 09 September 1980

Actress Filmography

The Challenger Disaster Mary 2019
The Price of Fame Marie-Anne Thiebaud 2018
The Harrowing Dana 2017
Before the Fall Jane Gardiner 2017
Back Stabber mrs. B, Teacher #1 2016
Murder Made Me Famous Paula Dietz, Susan Berman 2015
Hiding In Plain Sight Mrs. Armstrong 2012
Placeholders Remake Emma 2012
Between Notes Annie 2011
Wuss Tracey 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Challenger Disaster Mary 2019
The Price of Fame Marie-Anne Thiebaud 2018
The Harrowing Dana 2017
Before the Fall Jane Gardiner 2017
Back Stabber mrs. B, Teacher #1 2016
Murder Made Me Famous Paula Dietz, Susan Berman 2015
Hiding In Plain Sight Mrs. Armstrong 2012
Placeholders Remake Emma 2012
Between Notes Annie 2011
Wuss Tracey 2011
The Guest Amanda Saxon 2010
Grim Celina 2010
The Other Side Of Paradise TV Lucy 2009
Psychic Experiment Amanda Saxon 2009
The Proper Care & Feeding of an American Messiah Nurse 2007
Rising from the Rails: The Story of the Pullman Porter Reenactor 2006
Interpol Investigates 2004
Critical Rescue Homeowner 2003
The New Detectives: Case Studies in Forensic Science Series 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙