Brandon Alexander

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Brandon Alexander Rainey

Born

Monday, 23 December 1991

Actor Filmography

Daytime Divas Anna's Co-Worker 2017
500 Questions Himself - Challenger 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Hostage 2014
Transformers: Age Of Extinction Pedestrian (uncredited) 2014
Dear Future Wife Brandon 2014
The Living Travis Smith 2013
Less Lost Darien 2012
The Perks Of Being A Wallflower High School Student at Homecoming Dance 2012
Mommy Uncensored (TM) Pizza Deliverer 2012
Falling Skies Clayton's Soldier 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Daytime Divas Anna's Co-Worker 2017
500 Questions Himself - Challenger 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Hostage 2014
Transformers: Age Of Extinction Pedestrian (uncredited) 2014
Dear Future Wife Brandon 2014
The Living Travis Smith 2013
Less Lost Darien 2012
The Perks Of Being A Wallflower High School Student at Homecoming Dance 2012
Mommy Uncensored (TM) Pizza Deliverer 2012
Falling Skies Clayton's Soldier 2011
Improv Nation Improviser 2011
35 and Ticking Clubber 2011
The Spirit Onlooker #8 2008
Hancock Hospital Patron 2008
Forgetting Sarah Marshall Resort Guest 2008
Zoey 101 Guy #2, Guy #6, Student, Vacarro Patron #5 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙