Brandon McInnis

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Brandon Christopher McInnis

Born

Monday, 06 July 1987

Actor Filmography

Ba Da Bean Ivan, York (Song only) 2021
Banished from the Hero's Party, I Decided to Live a Quiet Life in the Countryside Ares 2021
My Hero Academia: World Heroes' Mission Male Operator B / Additional Voices 2021
Uramichi Oniisan Iketeru 2021
Back Arrow Shu Bi 2021
The Gymnastics Samurai Leonardo 2020
Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Paladin 2020
The Stranger by the Beach Wada 2020
Dekadansu Additional Voices 2020
Appare-Ranman! Al 2020
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ba Da Bean Ivan, York (Song only) 2021
Banished from the Hero's Party, I Decided to Live a Quiet Life in the Countryside Ares 2021
My Hero Academia: World Heroes' Mission Male Operator B / Additional Voices 2021
Uramichi Oniisan Iketeru 2021
Back Arrow Shu Bi 2021
The Gymnastics Samurai Leonardo 2020
Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Paladin 2020
The Stranger by the Beach Wada 2020
Dekadansu Additional Voices 2020
Appare-Ranman! Al 2020
Gleipnir Hatta 2020
Arte Additional Voices 2020
Listeners Hole 2020
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck Additional Voices 2020
Kabukichou Sherlock Maki, Maki / Additional Voices 2019
Stars Align Yuta 2019
No Guns Life Male Hoodlum 03A / Male Person 03A / Walla: Hoodlum / Walla: People / Walla: Street, Mid-Security 10A 2019
Afterschool Dice Club Additional Voices, Hans 2019
BEM Albert 2019
Ensemble Stars Kanata 2019
Human Lost Additional Voices 2019
Dr. Stone Gen 2019
Philosopher's Grandson August 2019
Fairy gone Quatoe 2019
RobiHachi Additional Voices 2019
Midnight Occult Civil Servants Arata, Arata / Seimei, Miyako 2019
Kono Oto Tomare! Yoshiki 2019
Yu-No: A Girl Who Chants Love at the Bound of this World Abel 2019
Kaguya-sama: Love is War Kashiwagi's Boyfriend 2019
Hangyakusei Million Arthur Andy 2018
SSSS.Gridman Yuta Hibiki 2018
Hinomaru Sumo Additional Voices 2018
Chio's School Road Additional Voices, Benedito 2018
Island Subaru 2018
Hanebado: The Badminton Play of Ayano Hanesaki! Additional Voices 2018
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory Additional Voices 2018
Golden Kamuy Edogai 2018
Kakuriyo: Bed & Breakfast for Spirits Additional Voices 2018
Darling in the Franxx Additional Voices 2018
Hakyu Hoshin Engi Ryuu Kan 2018
Death March to the Parallel World Rhapsody Additional Voices, Trazayuya Bolenan 2018
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card Arc Kaito 2018
Citrus Additional Voices 2018
Junji Itô: Korekushon Kuroda / Additional Voices, Mario / Additional Voices 2018
Valentine Wawan 2017
Anime-Gataris Additional Voices 2017
Recovery of an MMO Junkie Himeralda 2017
Kino's Journey: The Beautiful World - The Animated Series Additional Voices 2017
Konohana Kitan Additional Voices 2017
Black Clover Finral 2017
Dies Irae Ren Fuji 2017
The Harrowing Javier 2017
Gamers! Keita Amano 2017
Classroom of the Elite Ken Sudo, Ken Sudou 2017
18If Himuro 2017
Saiyuki Reload Blast Goujun 2017
Knight's & Magic Horatio Kojas 2017
CONfessionals Bartholomew 2017
Girl Beats Boys Kenta Shimamura 2017
WorldEnd: What Do You Do at the End of the World? Are You Busy? Will You Save Us? Additional Voices 2017
Tsuki ga kirei Roman 2017
Akashic Records of Bastard Magic Instructor Huey 2017
Alice & Zouroku Additional Voices 2017
Genocidal Organ Additional Voices 2017
Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic Additional Voices 2017
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. Lilium's Younger Brother 2017
elDLIVE Love 2017
Interviews with Monster Girls Additional Voices 2017
Assassination Classroom: Koro-sensei Q! Additional Voices 2016
Drifters Additional Voices 2016
Kiss Him, Not Me Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Nanbaka Samon Gokuu 2016
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru Atsushi, Additional Voices, Atsushi / Additional Voices 2016
Trickster Additional Voices 2016
One Piece Film: Gold Additional Voices 2016
Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibougamine Gakuen - Zetsubou-hen Sonosuke Izayoi 2016
Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibougamine Gakuen - Mirai-hen Nonsuke Izayoi 2016
Alderamin on the Sky Additional Voices, Higgins 2016
Handa-kun Additional Voices 2016
91 Days Corteo 2016
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. Touru Mugami 2016
Shônen Maid Ryuji, Additional Voices 2016
My Hero Academia Sir Nighteye, Additional Voices 2016
High Speed! Free! Starting Summer Additional Voices 2015
One Piece: Episode of Sabo - Bond of Three Brothers, a Miraculous Reunion and an Inherited Will Additional Voices 2015
Tokyo Ghoul: re Tamaki, Additional Voices 2015
Overlord Additional Voices 2015
Dragon Ball Super Ganos (voice), Ganos 2015
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled 4 - From the Memories of Hatred Daniel 2015
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled 3 - The Brightness Falls Daniel 2015
The Heroic Legend of Arslan Merlane 2015
Blood Blockade Battlefront Toby (voice), Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Show by Rock!! Selen 2015
One Piece: 3D2Y - Overcome Ace's Death! Luffy's Vow to His Friends Additional Voices 2014
Tokyo Ghoul Additional Voices 2014
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled 2 - The Torn-Up Wyvern (voice) 2013
Attack on Titan Additional Voices, Harold 2013
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled - The Wyvern Arrives Additional Voices 2012
High School DxD (voice) 2012
Hetalia: Axis Powers - Paint It, White! Additional Voices 2010
A Certain Magical Index Additional Voices, Male Patron 02A / Male Patron 02D 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙