Brendan Bradley

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Brendan Andolsek Bradley

Born

Thursday, 05 May 1983

Actor Filmography

Something About Her Gary 2021
Cosmos: Possible Worlds (voice) 2020
Sona Akiva 2018
In Vino Jean 2017
Doubt Hayden 2017
Non-Transferable Joshua Merit 2017
American Housewife Office Worker #2 2016
Timeless Daly 2016
Sing It! Eli Savage 2016
Baby X (voice) 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Something About Her Gary 2021
Cosmos: Possible Worlds (voice) 2020
Sona Akiva 2018
In Vino Jean 2017
Doubt Hayden 2017
Non-Transferable Joshua Merit 2017
American Housewife Office Worker #2 2016
Timeless Daly 2016
Sing It! Eli Savage 2016
Baby X (voice) 2016
Muzzled the Musical Prince Dashing 2015
FBE Sketches Kidnapper 2015
52 Ways to Break Up Tinder Todd 2014
Frankenstein, MD Eli Lavenza 2014
Welcome to Neverland Guest 2014
Progress: Ask a Cam Harlot Ale Barrett 2014
An American in Hollywood Eric 2014
JustBoobs Sketch Actor, Announcer 2014
Chaotic Awesome Self 2014
Raptor Raptor Taylor Swiff 2013
The Dark Knight Retires Derek 2013
Q.V.G. Gripp Rockson 2013
The Haves and the Have Nots Agent Welles, Officer Welles 2013
School of Thrones Renly Baratheon 2013
Walk of Shame Derek 2013
The Cult of Cult Self - Host 2013
Elementary Evan Farrow / Otto Neuhaus / Tim Wagner 2012
Mr. Box Office Lars Frankenheimer 2012
Hipsterhood Jake 2012
Once Upon Braulio 2011
Smoking Nonsmoking Zachary Hertzberg 2011
Death Valley Officer Brown 2011
What's Trending Self - Host 2011
Video Game Reunion Mega Man 2011
Jeff & Ravi Fail History Jeff 2011
Platonic Tommy 2011
Amy Alyson Fans Jay Balch 2011
Those Video Guys Self 2010
Friends (with Benefits) Brad 2010
Squatters Hank Pitman 2010
Meteor Apocalypse Curtis Langley 2010
Pretty the Series Devin 2010
The Last Harbor Ken Sikorski 2010
Redwoods Everett Forster 2009
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
The Station Frank 2009
The Web.Files Self 2009
Labor Pains Lifeguard 2009
Weak Species Steve 2009
Love Conquers Paul Paul 2009
Boys Briefs 5: Schoolboys Peter King (segment 'Kali Ma') 2008
The Legend of Neil Male Fairy 2008
Atom TV Male Fairy 2008
Swingtown Pool Boy 2008
Kali Ma Peter King 2007
Wizards of Waverly Place Hank Russo 2007
Elevator Brendan 2007
The Black Donnellys Witness 2007
The Temp Life Hank Pittman, Hank Pitman 2006
Home for Good Ross Trentham 2006
Latch Key Thomas 2005
Camp Slaughter Paul Marq 2005
Heights Student 2005
Book of Love Swimmer 2004
NCIS Male Guest 2003
Colin Fitz Lives! Unofficial Cover Band Fan #3 1997

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙