Brendon Walsh

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 33

Birth Name

Brendon Michael Walsh

Born

Friday, 27 July 1973

Actor Filmography

Doug Stanhope: The Comedians' Comedian's Comedians Himself / Self 2017
Punching Henry Jon 2017
Slingshot Cops Vance 2016
Henry Phillips: Neither Here Nor There Special Guest 2016
Pickle and Peanut Additional Voices 2015
Chelsea Peretti: One of the Greats Himself / Loud Director 2014
Story Pig Brendon 2014
@midnight Self, Self - Panelist 2013
Getting Doug with High Himself 2013
Drunk History Self - Narrator 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Doug Stanhope: The Comedians' Comedian's Comedians Himself / Self 2017
Punching Henry Jon 2017
Slingshot Cops Vance 2016
Henry Phillips: Neither Here Nor There Special Guest 2016
Pickle and Peanut Additional Voices 2015
Chelsea Peretti: One of the Greats Himself / Loud Director 2014
Story Pig Brendon 2014
@midnight Self, Self - Panelist 2013
Getting Doug with High Himself 2013
Drunk History Self - Narrator 2013
Another Period Bartender 2013
Maron Brandon 2013
Pound House Annoying Guest, Brendon, Self 2013
Legit Gun Sales Person 2013
Comedy Bang! Bang! Porn Store Guy 2012
The Half Hour Self 2012
Doug Stanhope's the Unbookables Himself / Self 2012
Delivered Martin / Scuzzy Trucker 2011
A Guy Walks Into a Bar Guy 2011
Conan Himself - Comic Guest 2010
Remember When Uncle Gene 2010
New York Stand-Up Show Himself 2010
Joe Rogan Experience Himself 2009
Celebrity Family Feud Self 2008
World's Dumbest Himself 2008
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson Himself - Comedian 2005
Last Comic Standing Self (2006) 2003
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Himself - Comedian 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙