Brett O'Quinn

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Brett C. O'Quinn

Born

Thursday, 18 February 1971

Actor Filmography

The Little Mermaid Live! Puppeteer 2019
A Star Is Born Piano Mover 2018
Kidding Secret Chef, Utility Puppeteer 2018
Muppets Most Wanted LA Muppet Performer 2014
Grid Smasher Additional Puppeteer 2014
Lady Gaga & the Muppets' Holiday Spectacular Additional Muppet Performer 2013
Good Luck Charlie Additional Muppet Performer 2010
Crank Yankers Puppeteer 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Little Mermaid Live! Puppeteer 2019
A Star Is Born Piano Mover 2018
Kidding Secret Chef, Utility Puppeteer 2018
Muppets Most Wanted LA Muppet Performer 2014
Grid Smasher Additional Puppeteer 2014
Lady Gaga & the Muppets' Holiday Spectacular Additional Muppet Performer 2013
Good Luck Charlie Additional Muppet Performer 2010
Crank Yankers Puppeteer 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙