Bria L. Murphy

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Bria Liana Murphy

Born

Saturday, 18 November 1989

Actress Filmography

Amateur Night Jaxi 2016
The Perfect Match Mimi (as Bria Murphy) 2016
Mr. Box Office Cindy 2012
Belle's (as Bria Murphy) 2012
Hollywood Exes Herself 2012
Baby Daddy Attractive Girl 2012
Love That Girl! Angel 2010
The Game Bria Murphy 2006
Made in Hollywood Self 2005
America's Next Top Model Herself - Daughter of Eddie Murphy (as Bria Murphy) 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Amateur Night Jaxi 2016
The Perfect Match Mimi (as Bria Murphy) 2016
Mr. Box Office Cindy 2012
Belle's (as Bria Murphy) 2012
Hollywood Exes Herself 2012
Baby Daddy Attractive Girl 2012
Love That Girl! Angel 2010
The Game Bria Murphy 2006
Made in Hollywood Self 2005
America's Next Top Model Herself - Daughter of Eddie Murphy (as Bria Murphy) 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙