Brian Heidik

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Brian A. Heidik

Born

Saturday, 09 March 1968

Actor Filmography

VH1 Goes Inside Himself 2003
Chick Street Fighter Rednick #1 2003
The Regina Pierce Affair Dan (as Chris Hayden) 2001
Virgins Of Sherwood Forest Alvin / Robin Hood (as Dave Roth) 2000
Kama Sutra David 2000
Survivor Self - Chuay Gahn Tribe, Self - Chuay Jai Tribe, Chuay Jai Tribes / Self - Chuay Gahn, Self (archive footage), Self 2000
Passion Cove Geoff, Roger 2000
The Pleasure Zone Tom (as Dave Roth) 1999
Nightcap Sam 1999
E! True Hollywood Story Himself 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

VH1 Goes Inside Himself 2003
Chick Street Fighter Rednick #1 2003
The Regina Pierce Affair Dan (as Chris Hayden) 2001
Virgins Of Sherwood Forest Alvin / Robin Hood (as Dave Roth) 2000
Kama Sutra David 2000
Survivor Self - Chuay Gahn Tribe, Self - Chuay Jai Tribe, Chuay Jai Tribes / Self - Chuay Gahn, Self (archive footage), Self 2000
Passion Cove Geoff, Roger 2000
The Pleasure Zone Tom (as Dave Roth) 1999
Nightcap Sam 1999
E! True Hollywood Story Himself 1996
Who Killed Buddy Blue? Buddy Blue 1995
Baywatch Nights Jack Howell 1995
Valley of the Dolls Larry 1994
Angel Falls Marlon Bales 1993
Melrose Place Pool Man 1992
Dream On Porno Actor 1990
Doogie Howser, M.D. P.K. 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙