Brian Hohlfeld

Writer · Executive Producer · Actor
50

Birth Name

Brian Joseph Hohlfeld

Born

Saturday, 30 March 1957

Actor Filmography

Transformers: Rescue Bots Announcer, Mr. Feiffer 2011
He Said, She Said Man at the Bar 1991
Follow That Bird Daddy Dodo 1985
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Transformers: Rescue Bots Announcer, Mr. Feiffer 2011
He Said, She Said Man at the Bar 1991
Follow That Bird Daddy Dodo 1985

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙