Brian T. Delaney

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 69
Brian T. Delaney is an American actor and voice actor, who provides the voice of the male Sole Survivor in Fallout 4 and Master Mantis in the Kung Fu Panda games.

Brian T. Delaney is an American actor and voice actor, who provides the voice of the male Sole Survivor in Fallout 4 and Master Mantis in the Kung Fu Panda games.

Birth Name

Brian Thomas Delaney

Born

Wednesday, 17 November 1976

Actor Filmography

Red Shoes and the Seven Dwarfs Big Bunny / Sculpter / Sculpter (voice) / Walla 2019
The Secret Life of Pets 2 Additional Voices (voice) 2019
The Grinch Additional Voices (voice) (as Brian Delaney) 2018
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation Additional Voices (voice) 2018
The Secret Life of Kyle Mailman (voice) 2017
Despicable Me 3 Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Resident Evil: Vendetta Soldier (voice) 2017
Justice League Dark Shroud Leader (voice) 2017
Bizaardvark Keyboard Camp Guy (voice) 2016
Independence Day: Resurgence Additional Voices (voice) 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Red Shoes and the Seven Dwarfs Big Bunny / Sculpter / Sculpter (voice) / Walla 2019
The Secret Life of Pets 2 Additional Voices (voice) 2019
The Grinch Additional Voices (voice) (as Brian Delaney) 2018
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation Additional Voices (voice) 2018
The Secret Life of Kyle Mailman (voice) 2017
Despicable Me 3 Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Resident Evil: Vendetta Soldier (voice) 2017
Justice League Dark Shroud Leader (voice) 2017
Bizaardvark Keyboard Camp Guy (voice) 2016
Independence Day: Resurgence Additional Voices (voice) 2016
The Secret Life of Pets Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Voltron: Legendary Defender Escort Sentry (voice), Sentry (voice) 2016
Bunnicula Randill (voice) 2016
Phantom Boy Father (voice) 2015
Hotel Transylvania 2 Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Batman Unlimited: Monster Mayhem Scarecrow (voice) 2015
Minions Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Maggie Voiceover Talent (voice) 2015
Batman Unlimited Scarecrow 2015
The Odd Couple Caller 2015
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire ADR Cast (voice) 2013
Legends Of Oz: Dorothy's Return Additional Voices (voice) 2013
Star Trek Into Darkness Additional Voices (voice) 2013
Total Recall ATC Dispatcher (voice) 2012
Mr. Popper's Penguins Young Tom Popper, Sr. (voice) 2011
Hoodwinked Too! Hood Vs. Evil Voiceover Actors (voice) 2011
Mad Audience Member #1 / Soren / Wall Scientists Announcer, Boy / Announcer / Lemming Snicket, J.A.R.V.I.S. / Disposable Car Announcer / Art, Jack Black / Kid / Sam Winchester, Jack Black / Know the Difference Announcer / Referee, James Franco / Charles / Dopey Guy, Phil Jackson / Grumpy Bear / Boy, Po / Carlton Banks / Rejected Auditions Announcer, Po / Dogs Shouldn't Drive Announcer / Caveman #1, Po / Scoop / Politician 2010
Hot in Cleveland David Beckham 2010
Good Luck Charlie Actor #2 2010
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon Tonight Show Staffer 2009
How I Met Your Mother Drunk Guy 2005
Jersey Girl Nurse #2 2004
Hack Troy Pappas 2002
Crossing Jordan Uni One, Uni, Uniform #1 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙