Brianna Roberts

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Brianna Michelle Woodson

Born

Tuesday, 03 October 1989

Actress Filmography

Ryman's Club Inami 2022
She Professed Herself Pupil of the Wise Man Lythalia 2022
Rust-Eater Bisco Female Annoucer 1A, Female Annoucer 1A / Woman 1A 2022
Dolls' Frontline MG3 2022
Akebi's Sailor Uniform Additional Voices, Kei's Mother 2022
My Dress-Up Darling Female Narrator, Additional Voices, Hana-Chan-Sensei / Female Narrator 2022
Ranking of Kings Magic Mirror / Miranjo, Magic Mirror 2021
Deep Insanity: The Lost Child Female Announcer, Female Annoucer 2021
Banished from the Hero's Party, I Decided to Live a Quiet Life in the Countryside Female Sauna Patron 10B, Worried Mother 6A 2021
The Vampire Dies in No Time Female Hanger-on 10B / Woman10A / Additional Voices 2021
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ryman's Club Inami 2022
She Professed Herself Pupil of the Wise Man Lythalia 2022
Rust-Eater Bisco Female Annoucer 1A, Female Annoucer 1A / Woman 1A 2022
Dolls' Frontline MG3 2022
Akebi's Sailor Uniform Additional Voices, Kei's Mother 2022
My Dress-Up Darling Female Narrator, Additional Voices, Hana-Chan-Sensei / Female Narrator 2022
Ranking of Kings Magic Mirror / Miranjo, Magic Mirror 2021
Deep Insanity: The Lost Child Female Announcer, Female Annoucer 2021
Banished from the Hero's Party, I Decided to Live a Quiet Life in the Countryside Female Sauna Patron 10B, Worried Mother 6A 2021
The Vampire Dies in No Time Female Hanger-on 10B / Woman10A / Additional Voices 2021
The Heike Story Additional Voices 2021
Sonny Boy Additional Voices, Female Group President 2021
The Dungeon of Black Company Blade Wing 2021
Uramichi Oniisan Additional Voices, Boy 8A / Boy 8E / Additional Voices 2021
Re-Main Boy 4D, Female Advisor / Boy 4D, Female Advisor 2021
Queer You Are Girl 4 / Carlota, Real Estate Agent 1 2021
Knights of Sidonia: Love Woven in the Stars Female Resident A, Mother A 2021
Combatants Will Be Dispatched! Female Archer 2A 2021
SSSS.Dynazenon Yume's Mom, Pool Girl 5A 2021
Mars Red Mother 3A / Female Street 3A 2021
Wonder Egg Priority Momoe's Mom 2021
Back Arrow Kei Suiitsu 2021
SK8 the Infinity Adam's Aunt 4A 2021
Bottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Shiori 2021
Skate Leading Stars Female Audience 12C 2020
Josee, the Tiger and the Fish Female Doctor / Woman A 2020
The Gymnastics Samurai Female Voice 9A, Mom 4A 2020
Kamisama ni Natta hi Isuzu 2020
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Lala / Boy 4B / Woman 4A, Lala 2020
Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club Additional Voices, Female Basketball Club Member 12A, Female Club President 5A, Female Idol Fan 13A / Female Student 13A, Female Owner 8A, Female Student 11A, Female Teacher 1A 2020
Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Woman 08A / Female Bidder 08A 2020
Higurashi: When They Cry - GOU Female Villager 13A 2020
The Swordsman Hwa-Seon 2020
The Millionaire Detective: Balance - Unlimited Female Passenger 3D, Mom 9A / Female Worker 3B 2020
Listeners Boy 8B 2020
Smile at the Runway Yuriko Tsumura 2020
Nekopara Mother 01A 2020
Bofuri: I Don't Want to Get Hurt, So I'll Max Out My Defense Teacher 06A 2020
Hatena Illusion Maeve Hoshisato 2020
Plunderer Tsukina Farrow, Additional Voices, Hina's Mother 2020
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck Female Villager 05A, Tishtiny Everlasting 2020
Kabukichou Sherlock Yuuya 2019
Stars Align Ryouka Kasuga 2019
The Divine Fury Mother Superior / Female Fighter / Radio Announcer 2019
A Certain Scientific Accelerator Female Alpha Team Member, PA Announcer 2019
BEM Additional Voices 2019
Gorgeous Butterfly: Young Nobunaga Female Servant 4A, Female Servant 2019
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest Additional Voices, Waitress / Additional Voices 2019
Ensemble Stars Additional Voices 2019
Fire Force Kayoko Huang 2019
Maou-sama, Retry! Seraph 2019
Astra Lost in Space Emma Spring 2019
How Heavy Are the Dumbbells You Lift? Additional Voices 2019
Philosopher's Grandson Fujin von Rietsburg 2019
RobiHachi Mother Robot 2019
Fairy gone Additional Voices 2019
Afterlost: Where I End and You Begin Suzuna 2019
Mix: Meisei Story Gymnastics Teacher, Additional Voices 2019
Fruits Basket Additional Voices, Machi's Mother, Female Teacher, Flirting Girl / Additional Voices, Kana's Friend, Student, Teacher 2019
Yu-No: A Girl Who Chants Love at the Bound of this World Harpy, Maid 2019
Furie Trang 2019
Kaguya-sama: Love is War Female Guard 12A, Female Student 2C, Female Student 5B 2019
The Quintessential Quintuplets Rena, Additional Voices, Student 2019
Love Live! Sunshine!! The School Idol Movie: Over The Rainbow Additional Voices 2019
Conception: Please Give Birth to My Child! Mirei 2018
SSSS.Gridman Female Announcer 2018
Radiant Additional Voices, Female Knight Sorcerer 2018
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Elf Woman 27E 2018
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill Additional Voices 2018
A Dog's Courage Shirley 2018
Black Clover Additional Voices, Female Witch, Woman 145A 2017
My Hero Academia Toga's Mother 2016
Gyakuten Saiban Valerie Hawthorne, Additional Voices 2016
Attack on Titan Gabi's Mother, Additional Voices 2013
Fairy Tail Additional Voices, Grammi 2009
A Certain Scientific Railgun Watanabe 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙