Brianne Howey

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 63

Birth Name

Brianne Nicole Howey

Born

Wednesday, 24 May 1989

Links

Actress Filmography

Ginny & Georgia Georgia Miller 2021
Dollface Alison B. 2019
Batwoman Reagan 2019
Plus One Jess Ramsey 2019
The Passage Shauna Babcock 2019
Little Bitches Sarah Richter 2018
Time Trap Jackie 2017
I'm Dying Up Here Kay 2017
The Exorcist Kat Rance / Katherine Rance, Kat Rance 2016
XOXO Darla 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ginny & Georgia Georgia Miller 2021
Dollface Alison B. 2019
Batwoman Reagan 2019
Plus One Jess Ramsey 2019
The Passage Shauna Babcock 2019
Little Bitches Sarah Richter 2018
Time Trap Jackie 2017
I'm Dying Up Here Kay 2017
The Exorcist Kat Rance / Katherine Rance, Kat Rance 2016
XOXO Darla 2016
Viral Tara Dannelly 2016
Hollywood Today Live Self 2015
Scream Queens Melanie Dorkus 2015
I Live with Models Scarlet 2015
The Odd Couple Allyson 2015
Horrible Bosses 2 Candy 2014
Playing House Cecilia 2014
ETXR Cece 2014
Twisted Tales Susan 2013
Red Scare Audrey Stone 2013
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Twisted Whitney Taylor 2013
Home & Family Self 2012
Baby Daddy Susie Kettle 2012
Hart of Dixie Lulabelle 2011
Revenge Eve 2011
Hawaii Five-0 Lia 2010
Suckerpunch Jess Ramsey 2010
The Middle Emily 2009
90210 Stacey 2008
Made in Hollywood Self 2005
Criminal Minds Heather Clarke 2005
NCIS High School Girl 2003
Extra with Billy Bush Self (archive footage) 1994
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙