Bridger Zadina

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59

Birth Name

Bridger Philip Zadina

Born

Wednesday, 23 March 1994

Actor Filmography

Charlie Says Paul Watkins 2019
Pacific Rim: Uprising Dean 2018
The Resident Finn Niver 2018
Inhumans Mordis 2017
Hickok Private Pyle 2017
Ripped Brad 2017
Spirit Riding Free: Pony Tales Mixtli 2017
Spirit Riding Free Mixtli 2017
Disconnected Sean Crawford 2017
Sins of Our Youth Carlo 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Charlie Says Paul Watkins 2019
Pacific Rim: Uprising Dean 2018
The Resident Finn Niver 2018
Inhumans Mordis 2017
Hickok Private Pyle 2017
Ripped Brad 2017
Spirit Riding Free: Pony Tales Mixtli 2017
Spirit Riding Free Mixtli 2017
Disconnected Sean Crawford 2017
Sins of Our Youth Carlo 2016
Better Things Harvey 2016
Kill or Be Killed Willie Carson 2016
Colony Sirak 2016
Kids vs Monsters David 2015
Bosch Sharkey 2014
I Didn't Do It Professor Terrible, Skier 2014
Iron Man 3 E.J. 2013
Chosen Tom 2013
Sofia the First Kurt 2012
Silverwood: Final Recordings Liam 2012
Major Crimes Wyatt Duncan 2012
8 Spencer Perry 2012
Blunderkind George 2011
Terri Chad Markson / Chad 2011
That's What I Am Additional Voice / Additional Voices (voice) 2011
Body of Proof Terry McLeary 2011
Workaholics Nate 2011
Glory Daze Patrick Harrington 2010
Chase Tim O'Neil 2010
Outlaw Tyler Banks 2010
BlackBoxTV Dave, Derek, Liam 2010
The Glades Shane Wyatt 2010
Good Luck Charlie Brock 2010
October Road Grizzly 2007
Criminal Minds Young Tommy 2005
Grey's Anatomy Michael 2005
Numb3rs Jim Mazzolla, Jr. 2005
CSI: NY Nicky Harris 2004
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Henry / Hailey Van Kuren 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙