Brigid Brannagh

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 60
Brigid Brannagh is an American actress. She has been credited as Brigid Brannagh, Brigid Brannah, Brigid Brannaugh, Brigid Walsh, and Brigid Conley Walsh.

Brigid Brannagh is an American actress. She has been credited as Brigid Brannagh, Brigid Brannah, Brigid Brannaugh, Brigid Walsh, and Brigid Conley Walsh.

Birth Name

Brigid E. Walsh

Born

Thursday, 03 August 1972

Actress Filmography

9-1-1: Lone Star Abe's Mother 2020
Te Ata Bertie Thompson 2017
Runaways Stacey Yorkes, Jonah's Wife, Stacey Yorkes / Jonah's Wife 2017
The Good Doctor Elise 2017
You Get Me Corinne / Corinne Viola 2017
The Twin Ashley 2017
His Secret Past Jennifer 2016
Vanished Sarah 2016
They're Watching Becky Westlake 2016
Underground Patty Cannon 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

9-1-1: Lone Star Abe's Mother 2020
Te Ata Bertie Thompson 2017
Runaways Stacey Yorkes, Jonah's Wife, Stacey Yorkes / Jonah's Wife 2017
The Good Doctor Elise 2017
You Get Me Corinne / Corinne Viola 2017
The Twin Ashley 2017
His Secret Past Jennifer 2016
Vanished Sarah 2016
They're Watching Becky Westlake 2016
Underground Patty Cannon 2016
I'm Not Ready for Christmas Rose Geller 2015
Eyewitness Sharon 2015
The Nurse Cara 2014
Murder in the First Sally Smoot 2014
Cult Anabelle Creusen 2013
Major Crimes Sherry Hickman 2012
Longmire Agent Brooks 2012
Not That Funny Hayley Richmonde 2012
Grimm Sara Fisher 2011
Mystery Girl Charley Anderson 2011
Next Stop Murder Molly 2010
Acceptance Olivia 2009
Drop Dead Diva Molly Hagen 2009
Leverage Caroline Cowan 2008
K-Ville Wanda 2007
Army Wives Pamela Moran, Pamela Moran / Elsie 2007
Standoff Caryn Frohmer 2006
Falling in Love with the Girl Next Door Angela 2006
Criminal Minds Monica Kingston 2005
Supernatural Rita Johnson 2005
Over There Vanessa Dumphy 2005
Grey's Anatomy Veronica Kays 2005
Casting About Self 2005
Cold Case Tina Bream 1998 2003
NCIS Catherine Reynolds 2003
The Fair Maggie 2002
Without a Trace Stephanie Boothe 2002
Life Without Dick Ivy Gallagher O'Reilly 2002
24 Kathy McCartney 2001
Citizen Baines Makeup Artist 2001
Philly Shelly Brower 2001
Star Trek: Enterprise Ruby 2001
The Division Jessica Billings 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Tammy Felton / Melissa Marlowe, Tammy Felton 2000
Strong Medicine Abby 2000
Angel Virginia Bryce 1999
The West Wing Harriet 1999
Legacy Molly 1998
Charmed Tuatha 1998
Hyperion Bay Claire 1998
Veronica's Closet Nancy 1997
Dharma & Greg Donna 1997
Brooklyn South Emmeline 'Emily' Flannagan 1997
Ally McBeal Paula 1997
Roar Shannon 1997
The Inheritance Ida Glenshaw 1997
Just Shoot Me! Ruth 1997
Chicago Sons Melinda 1997
Early Edition Rose / Lily Archer 1996
Kindred: The Embraced Sasha 1996
American Gothic Poppy Bowen 1995
Sliders Erin 1995
Touched by an Angel Alison Miller 1994
ER Jamie Hendricks 1994
The Day My Parents Ran Away Melanie Hope 1993
Diagnosis Murder Jill Hoving 1993
Quest of the Delta Knights Thena 1993
NYPD Blue Sandy Rowe 1993
True Colors Katie Davis, Katie Davis (as Brigid Conley Walsh) 1990
Doogie Howser, M.D. Suzie Berlooty 1989
The Wrong Guys Louie's Sister 1988
Jake and the Fatman Cheryl Thompson 1987
The Tracey Ullman Show Andrea 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙