Brigitte Skay

Actor
28

Birth Name

Brigitte Johanna Riedle

Born

Thursday, 18 July 1940

Died

Monday, 19 November 2012

Actress Filmography

Video Nasties: Moral Panic, Censorship & Videotape Herself (archive footage) 2010
Die Protokolle des Herrn M Grete Stapenhold 1979
The Beast in Heat Irene (uncredited) 1977
San Babila-8 P.M. Lalla 1976
Blackmail Babel 1974
Sergeant Berry Schwedin 1974
Four Times That Night Mumu 1972
Where the Bullets Fly Hure 1972
Homo eroticus Maid 1971
A Bay of Blood Brunhilde 1971
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Video Nasties: Moral Panic, Censorship & Videotape Herself (archive footage) 2010
Die Protokolle des Herrn M Grete Stapenhold 1979
The Beast in Heat Irene (uncredited) 1977
San Babila-8 P.M. Lalla 1976
Blackmail Babel 1974
Sergeant Berry Schwedin 1974
Four Times That Night Mumu 1972
Where the Bullets Fly Hure 1972
Homo eroticus Maid 1971
A Bay of Blood Brunhilde 1971
Angels of Terror Maggy McConnor 1971
St. Pauli Nachrichten: Thema Nr. 1 Georgine 1971
The Amorous Adventures of a Young Postman Dr. Stein 1970
When The Bell Tolls Dorina 1970
L'interrogatorio Claudia 1970
The Love Factor Lachesis 1969
Isabella, duchessa dei diavoli Isabella de Frissac 1969
Bengelchen liebt kreuz und quer Marion 1968
Sexy Baby Susanne 1968
Dem Täter auf der Spur Jacqueline 1967
Hafenpolizei 1963
The Golden Patsy Petra Grothum 1963
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙