Brittney Wilson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Brittney Meriah Wilson

Born

Tuesday, 26 March 1991

Actress Filmography

A Sugar & Spice Holiday Alisa 2020
Love in Winterland Rosie 2020
Thunderbird Sarah Brook 2019
Sweet Mountain Christmas Janine 2019
Just Add Romance Zoey 2019
Littlest Pet Shop: A World of Our Own Sweetie Pom Pom, Sweetie 2018
Love, Once and Always Josephine 2018
The Christmas Cottage Ava Callaghan 2017
Eat, Drink & Be Buried: A Gourmet Detective Mystery Angela Weston 2017
Deadly Attraction Teresa Landon 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

A Sugar & Spice Holiday Alisa 2020
Love in Winterland Rosie 2020
Thunderbird Sarah Brook 2019
Sweet Mountain Christmas Janine 2019
Just Add Romance Zoey 2019
Littlest Pet Shop: A World of Our Own Sweetie Pom Pom, Sweetie 2018
Love, Once and Always Josephine 2018
The Christmas Cottage Ava Callaghan 2017
Eat, Drink & Be Buried: A Gourmet Detective Mystery Angela Weston 2017
Deadly Attraction Teresa Landon 2017
The Good Doctor Nurse Fletch 2017
Lost Solace Jenn 2017
Gap Year Ashley 2017
Mr. Write Judy 2016
L.O.R.D: Legend of Ravaging Dynasties Shen Yin (Aeron) 2016
Dater's Handbook Dana 2016
Harvest Moon Valerie 2015
The Unauthorized Full House Story Older Candace Cameron 2015
Family for Christmas Carrie Garrett 2015
Proof Becky 2015
Olympus Corinna 2015
Almost Actors Blake 2015
iZombie Angel 2015
Pants on Fire Hannah Parker 2014
Preggoland Tina 2014
Way of the Wicked Cindy 2014
Step Dogs Cassie (voice) 2013
Scarecrow Beth 2013
King & Maxwell Alicia Woodley 2013
Rogue Connie 2013
Bates Motel Lissa 2013
Motive Kierra Graff, Lauren 2013
Locked in a Garage Band Laura-Kate 2012
Barbie: Princess Charm School Delancy (voice) 2011
Barbie: A Fairy Secret Crystal (voice) 2011
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour Rayline 2010
Life Unexpected Casey 2010
Ice Blues Lilah 2008
Just Breathe Sydney 2008
Scar Teenage Joan 2007
Dinosapien Lauren Slayton 2007
Bratz Fashion Pixiez Jade (voice) 2007
Home By Christmas Andie Bedford 2006
Polly World: Her First Full-Length Movie Lila (voice) 2006
My Little Pony: The Runaway Rainbow Whistle Wishes Breezie B (voice 2006
12 Hours to Live Amy Kennedy 2006
Barbie Fairytopia: Mermaidia Yellow Merfairy 2006
Chasing Christmas Suzanne Cameron 2005
Best Friends Sophie 2005
Johnny Test Mary Test, (voice) 2005
The Ranch Chelsea 2004
The Collector The Devil / Catholic School Girl 2004
Zolar Chelsea 2004
Connie And Carla Young Carla 2004
Spymate Jules 2003
Romeo! Myra, Myra Salinger 2003
Inuyasha Suzunna (voice) 2000
Call of the Wild Emily 2000
So Weird Shirley 1999
Junkers Come Here Hiromi (voice) 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙