Brother Eden Douglas

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Douglas Edward Powell

Born

Tuesday, 16 July 1957

Actor Filmography

T@gged Drama Panel Advisor 2016
Truth Be Told Crying Husband 2011
Deadly Impact FBI Agent 2010
Pride and Glory Crime Scene Detective 2008
Deception Squad Room Detective 2008
Then She Found Me Penthouse Benefit Guest 2007
The Visitor Airport Security Guard 2007
Jonny Zero Club Rubicon Guest DJ 2005
The Jury Courthouse Camera Man 2004
Marie and Bruce Eccentric Dinner Guest 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

T@gged Drama Panel Advisor 2016
Truth Be Told Crying Husband 2011
Deadly Impact FBI Agent 2010
Pride and Glory Crime Scene Detective 2008
Deception Squad Room Detective 2008
Then She Found Me Penthouse Benefit Guest 2007
The Visitor Airport Security Guard 2007
Jonny Zero Club Rubicon Guest DJ 2005
The Jury Courthouse Camera Man 2004
Marie and Bruce Eccentric Dinner Guest 2004
Brown Sugar Park ChessPlayer #1 2002
I'm with Lucy Wedding Reception DJ 2002
The Education of Max Bickford Jazz Club Pianist 2001
Down to Earth Crutchey Crutch 2001
From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series FBI Agent 2000
Wonderland Barking Man 2000
The Sopranos Fedora Jazz Musician 1999
Belly Night Assassin 1998
Beloved Swine Wrangler - Sethe's Neighbor 1998
Private Parts Islamic Bodyguard #2 1997
Joe's Apartment Purple Painted Businessman 1996
Matt Waters Physician Assistant 1996
New York News News Reporter 1995
Clockers EMS Driver 1995
New York Undercover Prep School Teacher 1994
North New York City Pimp 1994
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙