Brud Talbot

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Joseph Bruce Talbot

Born

Friday, 16 September 1938

Died

Thursday, 20 November 1986

Actor Filmography

Finger on the Trigger Fred 1965
Force of Impulse George 1961
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Finger on the Trigger Fred 1965
Force of Impulse George 1961
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙