Bruno Armando

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Bruno Cesare Armando

Born

Wednesday, 17 December 1952

Died

Sunday, 08 March 2020

Actor Filmography

Black Souls 2014
Amiche da morire Jean Pierre 2013
Twice Born Ginecologo 2012
Scattered Cloud 2012
Diaz - Don't Clean Up This Blood Giocondo Mazzieri 2012
What a Beautiful Day Capo Intelligence 2011
Detective De Luca Tarantini 2008
Commediasexi 2006
Inspector Coliandro Agente Segreto Italiano 2006
To Sleep Next to Her Gino Sarti 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Black Souls 2014
Amiche da morire Jean Pierre 2013
Twice Born Ginecologo 2012
Scattered Cloud 2012
Diaz - Don't Clean Up This Blood Giocondo Mazzieri 2012
What a Beautiful Day Capo Intelligence 2011
Detective De Luca Tarantini 2008
Commediasexi 2006
Inspector Coliandro Agente Segreto Italiano 2006
To Sleep Next to Her Gino Sarti 2004
Cecenia 2004
Doppio agguato Procuratore 2003
Uno bianca Giudice Soavi 2001
Distretto di polizia Marco Altieri 2000
Don Matteo Giancarlo Antonioli 2000
Francesco (as Armando Bruno) 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙