Bruno Cremer

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 24
Bruno Jean Marie Cremer was a French actor best known for portraying Jules Maigret on French television, from 1991 to 2005.

Bruno Jean Marie Cremer was a French actor best known for portraying Jules Maigret on French television, from 1991 to 2005.

Birth Name

Bruno Jean Marie Crémer

Born

Sunday, 06 October 1929

Died

Saturday, 07 August 2010

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙