Bruno Schubert

Actor
48

Birth Name

Bruno Leon Schubert

Born

Friday, 31 January 1997

Actor Filmography

Sealed Lips 2019
Vicky and the Treasure of the Gods Jürgen 2011
Tiger Team: The Mountain of the 1000 Dragons Patrick (as Bruno Leon Schubert) 2010
Vicky the Viking Jürgen 2009
The Wild Soccer Bunch 5 Hyde 2008
Moppel-Ich Finn 2007
Abschnitt 40 Jonas Kilian (as Bruno Schuberth) 2001
Wolff's Turf Luis Wolff 1992
Siebenstein Karten 1988
Polizeiruf 110 Max 1971
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Sealed Lips 2019
Vicky and the Treasure of the Gods Jürgen 2011
Tiger Team: The Mountain of the 1000 Dragons Patrick (as Bruno Leon Schubert) 2010
Vicky the Viking Jürgen 2009
The Wild Soccer Bunch 5 Hyde 2008
Moppel-Ich Finn 2007
Abschnitt 40 Jonas Kilian (as Bruno Schuberth) 2001
Wolff's Turf Luis Wolff 1992
Siebenstein Karten 1988
Polizeiruf 110 Max 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙