Bryan Dawe

Actor · Writer
43

Birth Name

Bryan John Dawe

Born

Sunday, 21 March 1948

Actor Filmography

Tangle Interviewer 2009
The Bazura Project Floating Head 2006
The Games Bryan 1998
Lust and Revenge Gallery Director 1997
The Castle Ron Graham 1997
Breaking News Himself 1994
Heaven Tonight Stewart Murchison 1990
Fast Forward Various Characters 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Tangle Interviewer 2009
The Bazura Project Floating Head 2006
The Games Bryan 1998
Lust and Revenge Gallery Director 1997
The Castle Ron Graham 1997
Breaking News Himself 1994
Heaven Tonight Stewart Murchison 1990
Fast Forward Various Characters 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙