Bryan Genesse

Actor · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Bryan V. Genesse

Born

Friday, 20 March 1964

Actor Filmography

Bigger Stronger Faster* 2008
Edison Campos 2005
Nature Unleashed: Fire Jake 2004
Sometimes a Hero Remo 2003
Death Train Ryan 2003
We'll Meet Again Tim 2002
The Circuit 2: The Final Punch 2002
The Circuit Vixton Hack 2002
The Alternate The Leader 2000
The Guardian Steve Layton 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Bigger Stronger Faster* 2008
Edison Campos 2005
Nature Unleashed: Fire Jake 2004
Sometimes a Hero Remo 2003
Death Train Ryan 2003
We'll Meet Again Tim 2002
The Circuit 2: The Final Punch 2002
The Circuit Vixton Hack 2002
The Alternate The Leader 2000
The Guardian Steve Layton 2000
Traitor's Heart Nick Brody 1999
Cold Harvest Little Ray 1998
Operation Delta Force 3: Clear Target Hutch 1998
Spoiler Bounty #1 1998
Cold Squad Dan 1998
Deadly Reckoning Lewis 1998
Cyborg Cop III Max 1995
Live Wire 2: Human Timebomb Parker 1995
Terminal Virus Joe Knight 1995
Project Shadowchaser II Frank Meade 1994
Lifestories: Families in Crisis Bryce 1992
Street Justice Grady Jameson 1991
California Casanova Leech 1991
The Howard Stern Show Himself 1990
Skin Deep Rick 1989
Just the Ten of Us Blitz 1987
Perry Mason: The Case of the Shooting Star Dak Foster 1986
Screwballs II Brad Lovett (as Brian Genesse) 1985
The Littlest Hobo Hamish Welsh 1979

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙