Bud Molin

Editor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 65
Henry David “Bud” Molin, A.C.E., was an American film editor and television director.

Henry David “Bud” Molin, A.C.E., was an American film editor and television director.

Birth Name

Henry D. Molin

Born

Tuesday, 26 May 1925

Died

Monday, 21 May 2007

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙