Buff Brady

Actor
48

Birth Name

John Brady

Born

Monday, 08 April 1918

Died

Thursday, 15 April 2004

Actor Filmography

Beauty and the Beast Old Man #2 1987
The Last Ride of the Dalton Gang Buffalo Bill 1979
Black Oak Conspiracy Policeman 1977
The Watts Monster Grocer 1976
The American Parade 1974
Cimarron Strip Wallant 1967
The Green Hornet Guard 1966
The Loner Ed 1965
The Wild Wild West Butler 1965
Laredo 3rd Gully, The 3rd Indian 1965
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Beauty and the Beast Old Man #2 1987
The Last Ride of the Dalton Gang Buffalo Bill 1979
Black Oak Conspiracy Policeman 1977
The Watts Monster Grocer 1976
The American Parade 1974
Cimarron Strip Wallant 1967
The Green Hornet Guard 1966
The Loner Ed 1965
The Wild Wild West Butler 1965
Laredo 3rd Gully, The 3rd Indian 1965
F Troop Stagecoach Driver 1965
The Hallelujah Trail Bilkins - Miner 1965
Whispering Smith Young Campbell 1961
Spartacus Soldier 1960
Yellowstone Kelly Helmsman 1959
Bat Masterson Guard 1958
The Big Country Dude Hannassey 1958
Frontier Justice Roper 1958
Tombstone Territory Henchman 1957
Have Gun - Will Travel Stage Guard 1957
The Roy Rogers Show Henchman 1951
Rodeo King and the Senorita Pablo Morales 1951
Racket Squad 1951
The Daltons' Women Red - Henchman 1950
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙