C.S. Lee

IVA Star Rating : 70
Charlie S. Lee, known professionally as C. S. Lee, is a Korean American actor and comedian. He is perhaps best known for playing sex-obsessed forensics analyst Vince Masuka on the Showtime drama series Dexter.

Discover

Charlie S. Lee, known professionally as C. S. Lee, is a Korean American actor and comedian. He is perhaps best known for playing sex-obsessed forensics analyst Vince Masuka on the Showtime drama series Dexter.

Birth Name

Charles S. Lee

Born

Thursday, 30 December 1971

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙