Caldwell Tanner

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Hugh Caldwell Tanner

Born

Monday, 19 May 1986

Actor Filmography

Cartoon Hell Caldwell / Various, Caldwell, Nathan 2018
Um, Actually Self - Guest, Self 2018
Big City Greens Itchaboi / Additional Voices 2018
Dinosaur Office Todd 2011
Troopers Computer (voice) 2011
Dorkly Originals Sonic (voice), Arceus (voice), (voice), Himself - Host, Kevin (voice), Link (voice), Gang member (voice), Superman (voice), Kid (voice), Peanut Butter, Red (voice), Toad (voice), Scorpion (voice), Warrior (voice), Battlebart (voice), EV Trainer (voice), Peanut Butter (voice), Professor Oak (voice), Alex (voice), Other Dolphin (voice), Pokemon Trainer (voice), Protestor (voice), Raichu (voice), Rambi (voice), Red Bird (voice), Slowpoke / Slowbro (voice), Templar (voice), Gannon (voice), Green Koopa (voice), Human Torch (voice), Captain America (voice), Captain Falcon (voice), Dave (voice), Diddy Kong (voice), Sora (voice), Staryu (voice), Steve (voice), Trainer (voice), Ailien (voice), Bird (voice), Bob Pitchman (voice), Boo (voice), Boss (voice), Bug Catcher (voice), Dad (voice), Hawkeye (voice), Ironman (voice), Kadabra (voice), Landlord (voice), Security Guard (voice), Thug (voice), Pizza Dinosaur (voice), Leonardo (voice), Marowak (voice), Nugget (voice), Executive #1 (voice), Peanut Butter / Bruno (voice), Fighter (voice), Fox (voice), Han Solo (voice), Himself, Doctor (voice), Dry Bones (voice), Ben (voice), Toasty Guy (voice), Bike seller (voice), Venomoth / Tentacool (voice), Boy (voice), Koop (voice), Cactus / Pacman (voice), Liu Kang (voice), Dracula (voice), Luke (voice), Megaman (voice), Metal Sonic (voice), Red Bomberman (voice), Riddler (voice) 2010
CollegeHumor Originals Robot Minister, Announcer, Medic, Brony (voice), Bruce Banner, Bull Moose Knob (voice), Guest, King Bob-omb (voice), Nathan, Bryan (voice), Student 1, Caldwell, Computer, Martian Manhunter, Mike's Robot Voice (voice), Thunder 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Cartoon Hell Caldwell / Various, Caldwell, Nathan 2018
Um, Actually Self - Guest, Self 2018
Big City Greens Itchaboi / Additional Voices 2018
Dinosaur Office Todd 2011
Troopers Computer (voice) 2011
Dorkly Originals Sonic (voice), Arceus (voice), (voice), Himself - Host, Kevin (voice), Link (voice), Gang member (voice), Superman (voice), Kid (voice), Peanut Butter, Red (voice), Toad (voice), Scorpion (voice), Warrior (voice), Battlebart (voice), EV Trainer (voice), Peanut Butter (voice), Professor Oak (voice), Alex (voice), Other Dolphin (voice), Pokemon Trainer (voice), Protestor (voice), Raichu (voice), Rambi (voice), Red Bird (voice), Slowpoke / Slowbro (voice), Templar (voice), Gannon (voice), Green Koopa (voice), Human Torch (voice), Captain America (voice), Captain Falcon (voice), Dave (voice), Diddy Kong (voice), Sora (voice), Staryu (voice), Steve (voice), Trainer (voice), Ailien (voice), Bird (voice), Bob Pitchman (voice), Boo (voice), Boss (voice), Bug Catcher (voice), Dad (voice), Hawkeye (voice), Ironman (voice), Kadabra (voice), Landlord (voice), Security Guard (voice), Thug (voice), Pizza Dinosaur (voice), Leonardo (voice), Marowak (voice), Nugget (voice), Executive #1 (voice), Peanut Butter / Bruno (voice), Fighter (voice), Fox (voice), Han Solo (voice), Himself, Doctor (voice), Dry Bones (voice), Ben (voice), Toasty Guy (voice), Bike seller (voice), Venomoth / Tentacool (voice), Boy (voice), Koop (voice), Cactus / Pacman (voice), Liu Kang (voice), Dracula (voice), Luke (voice), Megaman (voice), Metal Sonic (voice), Red Bomberman (voice), Riddler (voice) 2010
CollegeHumor Originals Robot Minister, Announcer, Medic, Brony (voice), Bruce Banner, Bull Moose Knob (voice), Guest, King Bob-omb (voice), Nathan, Bryan (voice), Student 1, Caldwell, Computer, Martian Manhunter, Mike's Robot Voice (voice), Thunder 2006

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙