Camille Solari

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Camille Lois Solari

Born

Wednesday, 28 March 1973

Actress Filmography

Charlie Cami, Baby Blade (voice), Charlie, Madame Butterflly 2016
Glam Tips for Broke Ass Chicks Camille 2014
Bullet Lucy Benito 2014
The Arsenio Hall Show Herself - Guest 2013
Camille Solari's Glaminlalaland Herself, Herself - Comedian 2013
Social Lodge Comedy Series Herself - Host / Comedian 2013
The Worst Roommate Herself 2013
The Adventures of Amber & Crystal Crystal 2012
Gabe The Cupid Dog Marilyn 2012
I'm Too Sexy Herself - Host / Comedian 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Charlie Cami, Baby Blade (voice), Charlie, Madame Butterflly 2016
Glam Tips for Broke Ass Chicks Camille 2014
Bullet Lucy Benito 2014
The Arsenio Hall Show Herself - Guest 2013
Camille Solari's Glaminlalaland Herself, Herself - Comedian 2013
Social Lodge Comedy Series Herself - Host / Comedian 2013
The Worst Roommate Herself 2013
The Adventures of Amber & Crystal Crystal 2012
Gabe The Cupid Dog Marilyn 2012
I'm Too Sexy Herself - Host / Comedian 2012
La La Land Cami 2012
Hollywood Sex Wars Camille 2011
Metal Tornado Melissa 2011
Recoil Dakota 2011
Ladies Night Out Herself - Comedian 2010
Funny or Die Presents... Reporter Lucy Shmoo 2010
Boston Girls Carmela 2010
Rocker Phaedra Hill 2009
Comedy Central Sit N Spin Herself, Herself - Comedian 2009
Super Capers: The Origins of Ed and the Missing Bullion Lady in Distress 2009
Forever Alberta 2006
Hookers Inc. Starshyp 2006
True True Lie Lucy 2006
Boston Legal Giselli 2004
Galaxy Hunter Concubine 2004
Intoxicating Mimi 2003
Baggage Lisa 2003
Max Hell Frog Warrior Agent Banner 2002
CSI: Miami Journalist 2002
Bombshell Nurse Scolari 1997
Toad Warrior Agent Banner 1996

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙