Carin C. Tietze

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Carin Christina Tietze

Born

Saturday, 03 October 1964

Actress Filmography

Soy Luna Juliana (German Voice) 2016
Hubert und Staller - Unter Wölfen Sabrina Rattlinger 2016
Mara and the Firebringer Frau Gassner 2015
Bettys Diagnose Astrid Möller 2015
Hubert und Staller - Die ins Gras beißen Sabrina Rattlinger 2013
Heavenly Bonds Astrid Kurland 2013
Die Wilden Kerle Conny 2012
Die Chefin Anne Bürger 2012
Hubert ohne Staller Sabrina Rattlinger 2011
Princess Lillifee and the Little Unicorn Rosalie (voice) / Rosalie 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Soy Luna Juliana (German Voice) 2016
Hubert und Staller - Unter Wölfen Sabrina Rattlinger 2016
Mara and the Firebringer Frau Gassner 2015
Bettys Diagnose Astrid Möller 2015
Hubert und Staller - Die ins Gras beißen Sabrina Rattlinger 2013
Heavenly Bonds Astrid Kurland 2013
Die Wilden Kerle Conny 2012
Die Chefin Anne Bürger 2012
Hubert ohne Staller Sabrina Rattlinger 2011
Princess Lillifee and the Little Unicorn Rosalie (voice) / Rosalie 2011
SOKO Stuttgart Chloe von Tretten, Daniela Schubert, Lina Wagner 2009
Die Sache mit dem Glück Biggi 2008
Der Bergdoktor Angelika Bichler 2008
Two Times Lotte Mutter (voice) / Mutter 2007
Notruf Hafenkante Regina Krossmann 2007
Kreuzfahrt ins Glück Jana Herzler 2007
Der Kriminalist Sylvia Reiter 2006
Zoo Doctor: My Mom the Vet Frau Dr. Winter 2006
Im Tal der wilden Rosen Doris 2006
Der Staatsanwalt Maren Hartmann 2005
München 7 Barbara Hutz 2004
SOKO Wismar Doris Weber 2004
Inga Lindström Agneta Fredriksson, Eva Sellgren, Ingrid Holm, Rhea 2004
Cologne P.D. Gesa Jansen, Kirsten Rehder 2003
Voll korrekte Jungs Franks Mutter / Franks Mutter Christine Kampmann 2002
Under Suspicion Verena Erler 2002
The Duo Traudl Schneider 2002
Edel & Starck Sonja Ferlach 2002
Die Rosenheim-Cops Heidi Boll, Marianne Gruber 2002
For Heaven's Sake Roswitha Kerner 2002
SOKO Kitzbühel Dr. Ingrid Laab 2001
Sinan Toprak ist der Unbestechliche Christina Stöhr 2001
SOKO Leipzig Karen Welter 2001
Der Pfundskerl Ilona Wiegand 2000
Death Run Monika 1999
Cascadeur Carry 1998
Die Verbrechen des Professor Capellari Susanne Köster 1998
Coast Guard Kerstin Inwald, Sabine 1997
Charleys Tante Stewardess 1996
Regular Guys Helen 1996
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei Krisenstabsleiterin Dr. Elke Schneider 1996
Sperling Marie Winter 1996
Der Bulle von Tölz Katja Flemisch, Hasi 1996
A.S. Karin Lehmann 1995
In the Name of the Law Simone Schumann 1994
Ein starkes Team Kathrin Hellmer 1994
Rosamunde Pilcher Liz, Sofia Mendez-Stuart, Kate Millhouse, Schwester Editha 1993
Der Bergdoktor Traudl 1992
Little Sharks Partygast 2 1992
Glückliche Reise Sybille von Lehndorf 1992
Unser Lehrer Doktor Specht Katrin Bieler 1992
Alone Among Women Vio 1991
Forced March Nancy 1989
Silence Like Glass Nurse Flannery 1989
Nukie Pamela Carter 1987
Der Fahnder Carola Kern 1984
Das Traumschiff Andrea Westphal, Dagmar Rüdiger, Helma Winthers, Lisa Kramer 1981
A Case for Two Nadja Miedorf 1981
SOKO 5113 Beate Steiner, Brit Baumbichler, Dina Käfer, Julia, Silke Jakobi 1978
The Old Fox (as Carin Tietze), Annette Wintzer, Beate Fork, Carla Westphal, Heike Jürgens, Monika Kulik, Nora Falk, Sandra Liebig, Vroni Eckert, Westphals Freundin 1977
Derrick Anita, Helga Feldhaus, Krankenschwester im St. Anna, Mädchen, Miss Sebald, Vera Podewil 1974
Police Call 110 Rita Dreher 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙