Carina Lidbom

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

SolBritt Carina Lidbom

Born

Saturday, 09 February 1957

Actress Filmography

Kontoret Katten Jansson 2012
Maria Wern Anna 2008
Sanning eller konsekvens Lena, Nora's mother 1997
Så ska det låta Self 1997
The White Lioness Eva 1996
Detta har hänt Isabella Brodsky 1996
The Hounds of Riga Eva Strandberg 1995
Sjukan Waitress 1995
Sunes sommar Karin Andersson / Mamma Karin 1993
Rederiet Alexandra Remmer, Katrin Karing, Alexandra Remmer (credit only) 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Kontoret Katten Jansson 2012
Maria Wern Anna 2008
Sanning eller konsekvens Lena, Nora's mother 1997
Så ska det låta Self 1997
The White Lioness Eva 1996
Detta har hänt Isabella Brodsky 1996
The Hounds of Riga Eva Strandberg 1995
Sjukan Waitress 1995
Sunes sommar Karin Andersson / Mamma Karin 1993
Rederiet Alexandra Remmer, Katrin Karing, Alexandra Remmer (credit only) 1992
Sunes jul Karin Andersson 1991
SOS Berit 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙