Carina M. Johansson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Carina Margareta Johansson

Born

Monday, 21 March 1960

Actress Filmography

Tisdagsklubben Monika 2022
A Class Apart Skolinspektör #1 2021
Sune - Best Man Cissi Skvaller 2019
Missing Anita Berglund 2017
Springfloden Marianne Boglund 2016
Fjällbackamorden: Havet ger, havet tar Pia 2013
Vatten Mom 2013
How Soon Is Now? Alice Westfeldt 2007
Those Who Whisper Ulla Brunberg 2006
Popular Music Solveig 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Tisdagsklubben Monika 2022
A Class Apart Skolinspektör #1 2021
Sune - Best Man Cissi Skvaller 2019
Missing Anita Berglund 2017
Springfloden Marianne Boglund 2016
Fjällbackamorden: Havet ger, havet tar Pia 2013
Vatten Mom 2013
How Soon Is Now? Alice Westfeldt 2007
Those Who Whisper Ulla Brunberg 2006
Popular Music Solveig 2004
Capricciosa Henrik's Mother 2003
Eva & Adam: Four Birthdays and a Fiasco Karin, Annikas mamma / Annikas Mother 2001
Att stjäla en tjuv Carina 1996
Älskade Lotten Agneta Fritzén 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙