Carl Faruolo

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Carl E Faruolo

Born

Thursday, 12 August 1982

Actor Filmography

Centaurworld Gebbrey, Gebbrey / Worker Man / Henchman 1, Barnus, Gebbrey / Barnus, Gebbrey / Message Bird 2021
Animaniacs Backwards Gary, Mona Lisa Sandwich 2020
Yoyotoki: Happy Ears Cerberuses Brother 3 / Pop / Monster 2015
Pickle and Peanut Additional Voices 2015
Pig Goat Banana Cricket That's Messed Up Son Koala, Wanda / Bird / That's Messed Up Son Koala, Flying Cat / Pocket Tears Singer / Amish Man / Customer #1 / That's Messed Up Son Koala, Ranger Slothbones / Flying Cat / Blubber Baron, Ranger Slothbones / Statue, Sun / That's Messed Up Son Koala, Termites / Brain / Kid #2 / Hat, That's Messed Up Son Koala / Broccoli, That's Messed Up Son Koala / Kid #3, That's Messed Up Son Koala / Mailman / Lion 2015
Gravity Falls Shorts Grenda 2013
Sanjay and Craig PMA Guy, Beef, Jumping Guy / Dr. #3 / Crutches / PMA Guy, PMA Guy / Thunder Thighs / Hand Cop 2013
Gravity Falls Grenda, Grenda / Additional Voices 2012
Fish Hooks Doll 2010
Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil Papercut Peterson, Howie 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Centaurworld Gebbrey, Gebbrey / Worker Man / Henchman 1, Barnus, Gebbrey / Barnus, Gebbrey / Message Bird 2021
Animaniacs Backwards Gary, Mona Lisa Sandwich 2020
Yoyotoki: Happy Ears Cerberuses Brother 3 / Pop / Monster 2015
Pickle and Peanut Additional Voices 2015
Pig Goat Banana Cricket That's Messed Up Son Koala, Wanda / Bird / That's Messed Up Son Koala, Flying Cat / Pocket Tears Singer / Amish Man / Customer #1 / That's Messed Up Son Koala, Ranger Slothbones / Flying Cat / Blubber Baron, Ranger Slothbones / Statue, Sun / That's Messed Up Son Koala, Termites / Brain / Kid #2 / Hat, That's Messed Up Son Koala / Broccoli, That's Messed Up Son Koala / Kid #3, That's Messed Up Son Koala / Mailman / Lion 2015
Gravity Falls Shorts Grenda 2013
Sanjay and Craig PMA Guy, Beef, Jumping Guy / Dr. #3 / Crutches / PMA Guy, PMA Guy / Thunder Thighs / Hand Cop 2013
Gravity Falls Grenda, Grenda / Additional Voices 2012
Fish Hooks Doll 2010
Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil Papercut Peterson, Howie 2010

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙