Carlo Ljubek

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54
Carlo Ljubek is a German actor.

Carlo Ljubek is a German actor.

Birth Name

Hrvoje-Carlo Ljubek

Born

Friday, 21 May 1976

Actor Filmography

Skylines Miro 2019
Beat Miss Sundström 2018
Luna's Revenge Hamid 2018
Atempause Frank 2017
Das Leben Danach Sascha 2017
Winnetou - Das Geheimnis vom Silbersee Bandido Ojo 2016
Winnetou & Old Shatterhand Bandido Coyote 2016
Die Stadt und die Macht Alex Moravek 2016
Das Programm Mario Kreutzer 2015
Altes Geld Rasko 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Skylines Miro 2019
Beat Miss Sundström 2018
Luna's Revenge Hamid 2018
Atempause Frank 2017
Das Leben Danach Sascha 2017
Winnetou - Das Geheimnis vom Silbersee Bandido Ojo 2016
Winnetou & Old Shatterhand Bandido Coyote 2016
Die Stadt und die Macht Alex Moravek 2016
Das Programm Mario Kreutzer 2015
Altes Geld Rasko 2015
Head Full of Honey Polizist Präsidium 2014
West Dr. Wassilij Batalow 2014
Der Cop und der Snob Richi Wurmser 2012
Der Fall Jakob von Metzler Kleber 2012
Dva Serbian Soldier 2012
Die zertanzten Schuhe Anton 2011
Hotel Desire Galerist Dennewitz 2011
Colors in the Dark Taxifahrer 2011
Faith Ismail 2010
The Baader Meinhof Complex 2008
The World is Big and Salvation Lurks Around the Corner Alex 'Sashko' Georgiev / Alexander 'Sashko' Georgiev 2008
Der Kriminalist Markus Hartz 2006
The Austrian Method Wolfgang 2006
Unter anderen Umständen Adrian Henrici-Rosca 2006
Gisela Paul 2005
Guys and Balls Udo 2004
Off Beat Tommy 2004
Bloch Kai Rieger 2002
Meine Tochter darf es nie erfahren Sascha Gruzic 2000
Die Verbrechen des Professor Capellari Giulio Buntin, Guilio Buntin 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙