Carlos Larrañaga

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Carlos Larrañaga Ladrón de Guevara

Born

Thursday, 11 March 1937

Died

Thursday, 30 August 2012

Actor Filmography

Cursed Bastards segment "Alimenta la caja" 2013
Los muertos no se tocan, nene Doctor Salamoya 2011
Guante blanco Padre de Mario 2008
Sangre de mayo Isidoro Máiquez 2008
Sunday Light Atila / Atila Becerril 2007
La que se avecina Eugenio Escobar 2007
The Last Gateway Sheriff McOwen 2007
Protagonistas del recuerdo Self 2006
Welcome Home Andrés 2006
Vecinos Cobrador 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Cursed Bastards segment "Alimenta la caja" 2013
Los muertos no se tocan, nene Doctor Salamoya 2011
Guante blanco Padre de Mario 2008
Sangre de mayo Isidoro Máiquez 2008
Sunday Light Atila / Atila Becerril 2007
La que se avecina Eugenio Escobar 2007
The Last Gateway Sheriff McOwen 2007
Protagonistas del recuerdo Self 2006
Welcome Home Andrés 2006
Vecinos Cobrador 2005
My Lovely Neighbors Federico 2004
Un paso adelante Arturo Jáuregui 2002
Cuéntame Don Juan 2001
Pesadilla para un rico Álvaro 1996
La huella del crimen Roberto Prieto 1985
Verano azul Padre Desi 1981
Los locos vecinos del 2º Julio 1980
The Green Pastures Ricardo González de Sotillo 1979
Curro Jiménez Lord Mortimer 1976
De cuerpo presente Nelson 1967
Historias para no dormir Luis Spalanzatto 1966
Strange Voyage Fernando 1964
An Angel Has Appeared Javier 1961
Siega verde Enric Pujalt 1961
El pequeño coronel Teniente Eduardo Aranda 1960
A sangre fría Carlos 1959
15 bajo la lona Fernando Fresneda 1959
The Pride and the Passion Jose 1957
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙