Carmen De Lavallade

IVA Star Rating : 61
Carmen de Lavallade is an American actress, dancer and choreographer.

Discover

Carmen de Lavallade is an American actress, dancer and choreographer.

Birth Name

Carmen Paula De Lavallade

Born

Friday, 06 March 1931

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙