Carol Kelly

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Carole E. Kelly

Born

Saturday, 15 August 1931

Died

Wednesday, 22 November 2017

Actress Filmography

Jack Hanna's Into the Wild Herself - Executive Director, Medicine River Wildlife Center 2007
I Spy Elaine 1965
Thriller Miss Rudley 1960
Bourbon Street Beat Fay Dawn 1959
The Deputy Mrs. Bean 1959
Tightrope Ruthie 1959
World of Giants 1959
77 Sunset Strip Kim Diamond 1958
Terror in a Texas Town Molly 1958
Tombstone Territory Mag Davis 1957
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Jack Hanna's Into the Wild Herself - Executive Director, Medicine River Wildlife Center 2007
I Spy Elaine 1965
Thriller Miss Rudley 1960
Bourbon Street Beat Fay Dawn 1959
The Deputy Mrs. Bean 1959
Tightrope Ruthie 1959
World of Giants 1959
77 Sunset Strip Kim Diamond 1958
Terror in a Texas Town Molly 1958
Tombstone Territory Mag Davis 1957
The Restless Gun Annie 1957
Perry Mason Lois Reed 1957
The Thin Man Lily Laverne 1957
Sugarfoot Elaine White 1957
The Web 1957
The Adventures of McGraw Lila Doyle 1957
Code 3 Gloria Simmons 1957
The Desperados Are in Town Hattie 1956
The Cruel Tower Waitress 1956
Daniel Boone, Trail Blazer Jamima Boone 1956
Toward the Unknown Debbie 1956
The Gale Storm Show: Oh! Susanna Carol 1956
State Trooper Doll 1956
TV Reader's Digest Catherine 1955
Studio 57 1954
It's a Great Life WAC Sergeant 1954
Schlitz Playhouse 1951
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙