Cassie Steele

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 34

Birth Name

Cassandra Rae Steele

Born

Saturday, 02 December 1989

Links

Actress Filmography

Quiet In My Town Sally 2020
Paint It Red Lana 2018
Mississippi River Sharks Tara Mitchell 2017
Twist of Fate Kelly 2016
Shark Island Amber Steele 2015
The Dorm Sarah 2014
Sorority Surrogate Valerie Vont 2014
Wolf Watch Herself - Guest, Herself 2014
Rick and Morty Tammy, Tricia Lange, Tammy Gueterman, (voice), Tricia Long 2013
The L.A. Complex Abby Vargas 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Quiet In My Town Sally 2020
Paint It Red Lana 2018
Mississippi River Sharks Tara Mitchell 2017
Twist of Fate Kelly 2016
Shark Island Amber Steele 2015
The Dorm Sarah 2014
Sorority Surrogate Valerie Vont 2014
Wolf Watch Herself - Guest, Herself 2014
Rick and Morty Tammy, Tricia Lange, Tammy Gueterman, (voice), Tricia Long 2013
The L.A. Complex Abby Vargas 2012
My Babysitter's A Vampire Rochelle 2010
Degrassi Goes Hollywood Manny Santos 2009
Social Butterflies Herself 2009
'Da Kink in My Hair Beautiful Girl 2007
The Best Years Lucy Ramirez-Montoya 2007
Super Sweet 16: The Movie Sophie 2007
Degrassi's 40 Most Go There-est Moments Herself / Manuella "Manny" Santos 2006
Jay and Silent Bob Do Degrassi Manny Santos 2005
Instant Star Blu 2004
Degrassi Unscripted Herself 2004
Full-Court Miracle Julie 2003
Degrassi: The Next Generation Manny Santos, Manny Santos (credit only) 2001
Doc Heidi Euchi 2001
Relic Hunter Sydney Fox - Age 10 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙