Castrinho

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Geraldo Freire Filho de Castro

Born

Thursday, 17 October 1940

Actor Filmography

No Gogó do Paulinho Pai do Totonho 2020
Uma Tia da Pesada Saldanha Cuenca 2019
Sai de Baixo: O Filme Juiz Nicolau Antibes 2019
Apocalypse Oziel Gudman 2017
The Promised Land Farduk 2016
The Duel: A Story Where Truth Is Mere Detail Consul / Cônsul 2015
Simonal: Ninguém Sabe o Duro que Dei Self 2009
Mandrake Saldanha 2005
God Is Brazilian Goró 2003
Villa-Lobos: A Life of Passion Tailor / Alfaiate 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

No Gogó do Paulinho Pai do Totonho 2020
Uma Tia da Pesada Saldanha Cuenca 2019
Sai de Baixo: O Filme Juiz Nicolau Antibes 2019
Apocalypse Oziel Gudman 2017
The Promised Land Farduk 2016
The Duel: A Story Where Truth Is Mere Detail Consul / Cônsul 2015
Simonal: Ninguém Sabe o Duro que Dei Self 2009
Mandrake Saldanha 2005
God Is Brazilian Goró 2003
Villa-Lobos: A Life of Passion Tailor / Alfaiate 2000
The Oyster and the Wind Pepe 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙