Catherine Fonteney

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Marie Alexandrine Catherine Fontaine

Born

Monday, 23 June 1879

Died

Friday, 29 April 1966

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙