Cathy Cahn

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Cathy Gail Cahn

Born

Saturday, 26 April 1952

Died

Monday, 06 July 2009

Actress Filmography

Tripping Forward Phyllis 2009
Crime Scene: The Bobby Ray Summers Story Teacher 2008
Pink Lemonade Bathroom Lady 2006
The Naked Monster Connie Lingus 2005
American Fusion Erin 2005
Phil of the Future Mrs.Feinstein 2004
House of Mouse (voice), Fifer Pig 2001
Get a Life Spectator 1990
Doctor Hackenstein Yolanda 1989
A Pup Named Scooby-Doo Additional Voices 1988
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Tripping Forward Phyllis 2009
Crime Scene: The Bobby Ray Summers Story Teacher 2008
Pink Lemonade Bathroom Lady 2006
The Naked Monster Connie Lingus 2005
American Fusion Erin 2005
Phil of the Future Mrs.Feinstein 2004
House of Mouse (voice), Fifer Pig 2001
Get a Life Spectator 1990
Doctor Hackenstein Yolanda 1989
A Pup Named Scooby-Doo Additional Voices 1988
Baby Boom Mom in the Better Baby School 1987
Highway to Heaven Hortense Schtepmutter 1984
Night Court Sister Laurie 1984
Madame's Place Maude Passwater 1982
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙