Cathy Steinberg

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Cathy Joy Steinberg

Born

Saturday, 24 October 1959

Actress Filmography

You're in Love, Charlie Brown Sally Brown (voice) (as Cathy Steinberg) 1967
It's The Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown Sally Brown (voice) (as Cathy Steinberg) 1966
Charlie Brown's All Stars! Sally Brown 1966
A Charlie Brown Christmas Sally Brown 1965
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

You're in Love, Charlie Brown Sally Brown (voice) (as Cathy Steinberg) 1967
It's The Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown Sally Brown (voice) (as Cathy Steinberg) 1966
Charlie Brown's All Stars! Sally Brown 1966
A Charlie Brown Christmas Sally Brown 1965
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙