Cécile Pallas

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Cécile Cuxac

Born

Tuesday, 22 March 1966

Actress Filmography

Caïn Alexandra Zuycker 2012
Magellan Clara, Patricia Lacoste 2009
Lost Signs Jeanne Laborde 2007
Camping paradis Béatrice 2006
Père et maire Christelle 2002
Burning in the Wind Eve 2002
Rewind Alice Varyk 1998
St. Ives Mathilde 1998
Proper Attire Required Véro 1997
Strangers Diane 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Caïn Alexandra Zuycker 2012
Magellan Clara, Patricia Lacoste 2009
Lost Signs Jeanne Laborde 2007
Camping paradis Béatrice 2006
Père et maire Christelle 2002
Burning in the Wind Eve 2002
Rewind Alice Varyk 1998
St. Ives Mathilde 1998
Proper Attire Required Véro 1997
Strangers Diane 1996
Silent Witness Natalie Johns 1996
The Butterfly Effect Chantal Langlois 1995
Cherche famille désespérément 1994
Au beau rivage Henriette 1994
Cordier and Son: Judge and Cop Nathalie 1992
Highlander Gina de Valicourt 1992
List of Merite Cécile 1992
Julie Lescaut Mme Philibert 1992
Nestor Burma Janine Deregier 1991
The Children Thief Le mère d'Antoine 1991
Triplex Nathalie Challes 1991
Navarro Jenny 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙