Cecilia Drott

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Berit Margareta Cecilia Drott

Born

Saturday, 22 November 1941

Actress Filmography

Badhuset Tantens röst (voice) / Tantens röst 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Badhuset Tantens röst (voice) / Tantens röst 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙