Céline Lomez

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Celine Leger

Born

Monday, 11 May 1953

Actress Filmography

Spearfield's Daughter Simone (as Céline Léger-Lomez) 1991
The Kiss Aunt Irene 1988
Ça peut pas être l'hiver, on n'a même pas eu d'été Lise Marquis 1980
The Ivory Ape Valerie 'Val' Lamont (as Celine Lomez) 1980
Plague Margo Simar the Carrier 1979
The Silent Partner Elaine 1978
Pousse mais pousse égal Gisèle Gagnon 1975
Gina Gina 1975
Réjeanne Padovani Manon 1973
Stateline Motel Waitress 1973
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Spearfield's Daughter Simone (as Céline Léger-Lomez) 1991
The Kiss Aunt Irene 1988
Ça peut pas être l'hiver, on n'a même pas eu d'été Lise Marquis 1980
The Ivory Ape Valerie 'Val' Lamont (as Celine Lomez) 1980
Plague Margo Simar the Carrier 1979
The Silent Partner Elaine 1978
Pousse mais pousse égal Gisèle Gagnon 1975
Gina Gina 1975
Réjeanne Padovani Manon 1973
Stateline Motel Waitress 1973
Après-Ski Terry Lopez 1971
Initiation Christine 1970
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙