Charles Avery

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 14

Birth Name

Charles Avery Bradford

Born

Wednesday, 28 May 1873

Died

Friday, 23 July 1926

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙