Charles F. Royal

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Charles Elliott Royal

Born

Tuesday, 27 January 1880

Died

Tuesday, 26 July 1955

Actor Filmography

The Indians Are Coming Uncle Amos / Uncle Amos (as Charles Royal) 1930
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Indians Are Coming Uncle Amos / Uncle Amos (as Charles Royal) 1930
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙